Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gharbi Wech Khash

Map of Gharbi Wech Khash Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Vechkhash,Gharbi Wec Khas,Gharbi Wech Khash,Gharbi Wet Khas,Gharbi Wěč Khaš,Gharbī Wech Khāsh,Gharbī Wêch Khāsh,Ghaṟbi Wet Khas, Gharbī Wêch Khāsh

Gharbi Wech Khash

Welcome to the Gharbi Wech Khash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Wêch Khāsh. See Gharbi Wech Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Wêch Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gharbi Wech Khash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gharbi Wech Khash
Places near Gharbi Wech Khash

Online Dating

Gharbi Wech Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Wech Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Wech Khash, Afghanistan