Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpagey Ghar

Map of Neshpagey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nishpakaygar,Neshpagey Ghar,Neshpakay Ghar,Nespakay Ghar,Nešpakay Ghar,Nêshpagêy Ghar, Nêshpagêy Ghar

Neshpagey Ghar

Welcome to the Neshpagey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpagêy Ghar. See Neshpagey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpagêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neshpagey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2466 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Neshpagey Ghar
Places near Neshpagey Ghar

Online Dating

Neshpagey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Neshpagey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpagey Ghar, Afghanistan