-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zrelg Mandeh

Map of Zrelg Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaralg Khwar,Zaralg Khwara,Zaralg Khwār,Zaralg Khwāra,Zreig Mandah,Zrel'mandekh,Zrelg Mandah,Zrelg Mandeh,Zrelg Māndah,Zrel’mandekh,Zrêlg Māndêh,Zṟeig Māndah,Zṟelg Mānḏeh, Zrêlg Māndêh

Zrelg Mandeh

Welcome to the Zrelg Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zrêlg Māndêh. See Zrelg Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zrêlg Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zrelg Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73472/69.13111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Zrelg Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zrelg Mandeh
Masozai Kili (3.2 km) Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (7.5 km) Sanzali Kili (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Zrelg Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zrelg Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zrelg Mandeh, Afghanistan