Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shanglun Mandeh

Map of Shanglun Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanglun Mandeh,Shanglun Mandah,Shanglun Mandeh,Shanglunmandekh,Shanglūn Māndah,Shanglūn Māndêh,Šanglūn Mānděh, Shanglūn Māndêh

Shanglun Mandeh

Welcome to the Shanglun Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanglūn Māndêh. See Shanglun Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanglūn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shanglun Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shanglun Mandeh
Places near Shanglun Mandeh

Online Dating

Shanglun Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shanglun Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanglun Mandeh, Afghanistan