Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharqi Wech Khash

Map of Sharqi Wech Khash Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Wec Khas,Sharki-Vechkhash,Sharqi Wech Khash,Sharqī Wech Khāsh,Sharqī Wêch Khāsh,Šarqi Wěč Khāš, Sharqī Wêch Khāsh

Sharqi Wech Khash

Welcome to the Sharqi Wech Khash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Wêch Khāsh. See Sharqi Wech Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Wêch Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharqi Wech Khash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sharqi Wech Khash
Places near Sharqi Wech Khash

Online Dating

Sharqi Wech Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Wech Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Wech Khash, Afghanistan