-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Wech Khash Sar

Map of De Wech Khash Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wec Khas Sar,De Wech Khash Sar,De Wech Khāsh Sar,De Wet Khas Sar,De Wěč Khāš Sar,Dê Wêch Khāsh Sar,Gora Vechkhashsar,Ḏe Wet Khās Saṟ, Dê Wêch Khāsh Sar

De Wech Khash Sar

Welcome to the De Wech Khash Sar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wêch Khāsh Sar. See De Wech Khash Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wêch Khāsh Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Wech Khash Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69889/69.04139
  • Altitude: 2244 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near De Wech Khash Sar
  •  
Places near De Wech Khash Sar

Online Dating

De Wech Khash Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wech Khash Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wech Khash Sar, Afghanistan