Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Srah Tizhah

Map of Junubi Srah Tizhah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Sratiga,Janubi Sra Tiga,Janubi Sra Tiza,Janubi Sṟa Tiga,Janūbi Sṟa Tiẕa,Jonubi Srah Tigah,Jonūbī Sṟah Tigah,Junubi Srah Tizhah,Junūbī Srah Tīz̲h̲ah,Tiza,Tiža, Junūbī Srah Tīz̲h̲ah

Junubi Srah Tizhah

Welcome to the Junubi Srah Tizhah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Srah Tīz̲h̲ah. See Junubi Srah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Srah Tīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Srah Tizhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Junubi Srah Tizhah
Places near Junubi Srah Tizhah

Online Dating

Junubi Srah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Srah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Srah Tizhah, Afghanistan