Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Dargah

Map of Srah Dargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Darga,Sradarga,Srah Darga,Srah Dargah,Srah Dargā,Srah Dargāh,Sṟa Ḏaṟgā, Srah Dargāh

Srah Dargah

Welcome to the Srah Dargah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Dargāh. See Srah Dargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Dargāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Dargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Srah Dargah
Places near Srah Dargah
Sanzali Kili (3.4 km) Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (5.5 km) Masozai Kili (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Srah Dargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Dargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Dargah, Afghanistan