-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Usmani Ghar

Map of `Usmani Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Utmanigar,Osmani Ghar,Os̄māni Ghar,Utmani Ghar,Utmāni Ghar,Utmānī Ghar,`Osmani Ghar,`Usmani Ghar,atmany ghr,اتمانی غر,عثمانی غر,‘Os̄mānī Ghar,‘Us̄mānī Ghar, ‘Us̄mānī Ghar

`Usmani Ghar

Welcome to the `Usmani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mānī Ghar. See `Usmani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mānī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Usmani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00833/69.01694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near `Usmani Ghar
  •  
Places near `Usmani Ghar

Online Dating

`Usmani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usmani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usmani Ghar, Afghanistan