Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wreshkai Ghar

Map of Wreshkai Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vrushkigar,Wcuski Ghar,Wreshkai Ghar,Wruski Ghar,Wruški Ghar,Wrês̲h̲kaī Ghar, Wrês̲h̲kaī Ghar

Wreshkai Ghar

Welcome to the Wreshkai Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrês̲h̲kaī Ghar. See Wreshkai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrês̲h̲kaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wreshkai Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2109 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wreshkai Ghar
Places near Wreshkai Ghar

Online Dating

Wreshkai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wreshkai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wreshkai Ghar, Afghanistan