-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sro Dzanghozo Chinah

Map of Sro Dzanghozo Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Srudzhangolzu-Chine,Sro Dzanghozo Chinah,Sro Janghozo Chinah,Sro Janghozo Chīnah,Sro Janghozo Cine,Sro Janghozo Činē,Srō Dzanghōzō Chīnah, Srō Dzanghōzō Chīnah

Sro Dzanghozo Chinah

Welcome to the Sro Dzanghozo Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srō Dzanghōzō Chīnah. See Sro Dzanghozo Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srō Dzanghōzō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sro Dzanghozo Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99333/69.02111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Sro Dzanghozo Chinah
  •  
Places near Sro Dzanghozo Chinah

Online Dating

Sro Dzanghozo Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sro Dzanghozo Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sro Dzanghozo Chinah, Afghanistan