Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wreshki Chinah

Map of Wreshki Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Vrushkichina,Wreshki Chinah,Wruski Chinah,Wruski Cina,Wruški Čina,Wrês̲h̲kī Chīnah,Wṟuşki Chinah, Wrês̲h̲kī Chīnah

Wreshki Chinah

Welcome to the Wreshki Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrês̲h̲kī Chīnah. See Wreshki Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrês̲h̲kī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wreshki Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Wreshki Chinah
Places near Wreshki Chinah

Online Dating

Wreshki Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wreshki Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wreshki Chinah, Afghanistan