-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat

Map of `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Alikhannika-Ziarat,`Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat,`Alikhan Nikeh Ziarat,`Alikhan Nikeh Zyarat,‘Alikhān Nikeh Zyāṟat,‘Alikhān Nikeh Zīārat,‘Alī Khān Nīkêh Zīārat, ‘Alī Khān Nīkêh Zīārat

`Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khān Nīkêh Zīārat. See `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khān Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98861/69.06833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

`Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khan Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan