-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpeki Ghar

Map of Neshpeki Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nishpikigar,Neshpeki Ghar,Neshpiki Ghar,Nespeki Ghar,Nespiki Ghar,Nešpeki Ghar,Nešpiki Ghar,Nishpiki Ghar,Nishpikī Ghar,Nêshpêkī Ghar,nshpky ghr,نشپکی غر, Nêshpêkī Ghar

Neshpeki Ghar

Welcome to the Neshpeki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpêkī Ghar. See Neshpeki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpêkī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neshpeki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00278/69.08472
  • Altitude: 1832 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Neshpeki Ghar
  •  
Places near Neshpeki Ghar

Online Dating

Neshpeki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshpeki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpeki Ghar, Afghanistan