Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Milwey De Sar Ghar

Map of Milwey De Sar Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mil'vay-de-Sargar,Gora Mil’vay-de-Sargar,Milwey De Sar Ghar,Milwi De Sar Ghar,Mīlwey Ḏe Saṟ Ghar,Mīlwi Ḏe Saṟ Ghaṟ,Mīlwêy Dê Sar Ghar, Mīlwêy Dê Sar Ghar

Milwey De Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Milwey De Sar Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlwêy Dê Sar Ghar. See Milwey De Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlwêy Dê Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Milwey De Sar Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1995 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Milwey De Sar Ghar
Places near Milwey De Sar Ghar

Online Dating

Milwey De Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Milwey De Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milwey De Sar Ghar, Afghanistan