-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Milwey Ghar

Map of Milwey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mil'vaygar,Gora Mil’vaygar,Milwey Ghar,Mīlwêy Ghar, Mīlwêy Ghar

Milwey Ghar

Welcome to the Milwey Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlwêy Ghar. See Milwey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlwêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Milwey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96139/69.07111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Milwey Ghar
  •  
Places near Milwey Ghar
Mīlwêy (1.2 km) Varchak Tāneh (9.8 km) Lālā Jāy (10.9 km) Zāmē Khūlah (11.1 km) Meşrī (11.2 km) Rāghêh (11.3 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (11.7 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (12.5 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (12.6 km) Gulān Mēnah (13.6 km) Dādgul Mēnah (13.6 km) Kākaṟ (14.2 km) Shērānī Mēnah (14.2 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (14.3 km) Naraī (14.4 km) Bāzī Mēnah (14.9 km) Khūsā Tsāh (15.8 km) Mīr Ḩasan (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Milwey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Milwey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milwey Ghar, Afghanistan