Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Torah Darah

Map of Torah Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torodara,Tora Dara,Torah Darah,Torah Darrah,Toṟah Darrah,Tōrah Darah,Tōṟa Ḏara, Tōrah Darah

Torah Darah

Welcome to the Torah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Darah. See Torah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Torah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2150 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Torah Darah
Places near Torah Darah

Online Dating

Torah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Darah, Afghanistan