Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Darah

Map of Srah Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Dara,Sradara,Srah Darah,Srah Darrah,Srah Darreh,Sṟa Ḏara,Sṟah Darrah, Srah Darah

Srah Darah

Welcome to the Srah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Darah. See Srah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Srah Darah
Places near Srah Darah

Online Dating

Srah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Darah, Afghanistan