Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lewaney Hadirah

Map of Lewaney Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Levani-Khadira,Lewaney Hadirah,Lewani Hadira,Lewani Hadirah,Lēwani Haḏirah,Lēwani Haḏiṟa,Lēwanêy Hadīrah, Lēwanêy Hadīrah

Lewaney Hadirah

Welcome to the Lewaney Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwanêy Hadīrah. See Lewaney Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwanêy Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lewaney Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Lewaney Hadirah
Places near Lewaney Hadirah

Online Dating

Lewaney Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lewaney Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewaney Hadirah, Afghanistan