-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Tsakarai

Map of Wech Tsakarai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechchakaray,Wec Cakaray,Wech Tsakarai,Wech Tsakaray,Wech Tsakaṟay,Wêch Tsakaraī,Wěč Cakaray, Wêch Tsakaraī

Wech Tsakarai

Welcome to the Wech Tsakarai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Tsakaraī. See Wech Tsakarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Tsakaraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Tsakarai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93472/69.02917
  • Altitude: 2173 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Wech Tsakarai
  •  
Places near Wech Tsakarai

Online Dating

Wech Tsakarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Tsakarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Tsakarai, Afghanistan