-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shatse Ghar

Map of Shatse Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shachegar,Sace Ghar,Shace Ghar,Shatse Ghar,S̲h̲ācē Ghar,S̲h̲ātsē Ghar,Šācē Ghar, S̲h̲ātsē Ghar

Shatse Ghar

Welcome to the Shatse Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ātsē Ghar. See Shatse Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ātsē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shatse Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94861/69.07444
  • Altitude: 2118 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shatse Ghar
  •  
Places near Shatse Ghar

Online Dating

Shatse Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatse Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatse Ghar, Afghanistan