Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kasah Gharizah

Map of Kasah Gharizah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kasagariza,Kasa Gheriza,Kasa Gheṟiza,Kasa Ghriza,Kasa Ghṟiza,Kasah Gharizah,Kasah Gharīzah,Kasah Gherizah,Kasah Gherīzah,Kasah Ghêrīzah,Katsah Gherizah,Katsah Ghêrizah,ksh ghryzh,کسه غریزه, Kasah Gharīzah

Kasah Gharizah

Welcome to the Kasah Gharizah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kasah Gharīzah. See Kasah Gharizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kasah Gharīzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kasah Gharizah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kasah Gharizah
Places near Kasah Gharizah

Online Dating

Kasah Gharizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kasah Gharizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasah Gharizah, Afghanistan