-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Selizay

Map of Gora Selizay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Selizay,Sel`izay,Selizai,Sel‘izay,Sêlīzaī, Gora Selizay

Gora Selizay

Welcome to the Gora Selizay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Selizay. See Gora Selizay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Selizay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Selizay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97306/69.17611
  • Altitude: 1805 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Gora Selizay
  •  
Places near Gora Selizay

Online Dating

Gora Selizay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Selizay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Selizay, Afghanistan