Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rana Khelo Ghar

Map of Rana Khelo Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ranakheylugar,Rana Khelo Ghar,Ranakhelo Ghar,Ranākhēlo Ghar,Raṉā Khēlō Ghar, Raṉā Khēlō Ghar

Rana Khelo Ghar

Welcome to the Rana Khelo Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raṉā Khēlō Ghar. See Rana Khelo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raṉā Khēlō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rana Khelo Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Rana Khelo Ghar
Places near Rana Khelo Ghar

Online Dating

Rana Khelo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rana Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rana Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan