-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Milwi Lgad

Map of Milwi Lgad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mīlwi Lgaḏ

Milwi Lgad

Welcome to the Milwi Lgad google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlwi Lgaḏ. See Milwi Lgad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlwi Lgaḏ area. This placemark was added 2004-04-28.

Map of Milwi Lgad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97028/69.28389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Milwi Lgad
  •  
Places near Milwi Lgad

Online Dating

Milwi Lgad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Milwi Lgad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milwi Lgad, Afghanistan