-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mandz Ragheh

Map of Mandz Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandz Raghah,Mandz Ragheh,Mandz Rāghah,Mandz Rāghêh,Manj Ragha,Manj Raghah,Manj Ṟāgha,Manj Ṟāghah,Mayndzhraga,Maynj Ragheh,Maynj Ṟāgheh, Mandz Rāghêh

Mandz Ragheh

Welcome to the Mandz Ragheh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandz Rāghêh. See Mandz Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandz Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandz Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9425/69.26028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Mandz Ragheh
  •  
Places near Mandz Ragheh

Online Dating

Mandz Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandz Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandz Ragheh, Afghanistan