-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Karezgi Ghundey

Map of Karezgi Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karezgigunday,Karezgi Ghundey,Kārēzgi Ghūnḏey,Kārēzgī Ghunḏêy, Kārēzgī Ghunḏêy

Karezgi Ghundey

Welcome to the Karezgi Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzgī Ghunḏêy. See Karezgi Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzgī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karezgi Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91583/69.00722
  • Altitude: 2027 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Karezgi Ghundey
  •  
Places near Karezgi Ghundey

Online Dating

Karezgi Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezgi Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezgi Ghundey, Afghanistan