-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wut Ghundey

Map of Wut Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vatgunday,Wut Ghundey,Wut Ghunḏêy,Wut Ghūnḏey, Wut Ghunḏêy

Wut Ghundey

Welcome to the Wut Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wut Ghunḏêy. See Wut Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wut Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wut Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9125/69.02944
  • Altitude: 2156 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Wut Ghundey
  •  
Places near Wut Ghundey

Online Dating

Wut Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wut Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wut Ghundey, Afghanistan