-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khandi Band Laherey

Map of Khandi Band Laherey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khandi Band Laharey,Khandi Band Laherey,Khandi Banḏ Lahārey,Khandiband-Lakharay,Khanḏī Band Lahêṟêy, Khanḏī Band Lahêṟêy

Khandi Band Laherey

Welcome to the Khandi Band Laherey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanḏī Band Lahêṟêy. See Khandi Band Laherey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanḏī Band Lahêṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khandi Band Laherey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89528/69.01111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Khandi Band Laherey
  •  
Places near Khandi Band Laherey

Online Dating

Khandi Band Laherey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khandi Band Laherey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khandi Band Laherey, Afghanistan