-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Karezgi Laherey

Map of Karezgi Laherey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezgi Laharey,Karezgi Laherey,Karezgi-Lakharay,Kārēzgī Lahêṟêy,Kāṟēzgi Lahārey, Kārēzgī Lahêṟêy

Karezgi Laherey

Welcome to the Karezgi Laherey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzgī Lahêṟêy. See Karezgi Laherey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzgī Lahêṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karezgi Laherey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.895/69.01222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Karezgi Laherey
  •  
Places near Karezgi Laherey

Online Dating

Karezgi Laherey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezgi Laherey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezgi Laherey, Afghanistan