-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wuruki Ghar

Map of Wuruki Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vurkigar,Wurki Ghar,Wuruki Ghar,Wuṟūkī Ghar,Wūrki Ghar, Wuṟūkī Ghar

Wuruki Ghar

Welcome to the Wuruki Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuṟūkī Ghar. See Wuruki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuṟūkī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuruki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89028/69.025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Wuruki Ghar
  •  
Places near Wuruki Ghar

Online Dating

Wuruki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuruki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuruki Ghar, Afghanistan