-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Garam Tsahgai

Map of Garam Tsahgai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garam Tsahgai,Garam Tsāhgaī,Karam Cawgay,Karam Tsawgay,Karam Čawgay,Kaṟam Tsawgay,Rodnik Vurkichina, Garam Tsāhgaī

Garam Tsahgai

Welcome to the Garam Tsahgai google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garam Tsāhgaī. See Garam Tsahgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garam Tsāhgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Garam Tsahgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88472/69.0175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Garam Tsahgai
  •  
Places near Garam Tsahgai
Zāmē Khūlah (8.2 km) Mīlwêy (9.9 km) Shinkay Kōr (12 km) Khūsā Tsāh (13.8 km) Nūm Rīzay (14 km) Lālā Jāy (14.1 km) Meşrī (14.6 km) Masozai Kili (16.7 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (16.7 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (16.8 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (17.3 km) Sandzêlah (17.5 km) Naraī (17.7 km) Mīr Ḩasan (17.8 km) Fērōz (17.9 km) Varchak Tāneh (18 km) Sangō (18.2 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Garam Tsahgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garam Tsahgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garam Tsahgai, Afghanistan