-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wuruki Chinah

Map of Wuruki Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wurki Chinah,Wurki Chīnah,Wurki Cina,Wurki Čina,Wuruki Chinah,Wuṟūkī Chīnah, Wuṟūkī Chīnah

Wuruki Chinah

Welcome to the Wuruki Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuṟūkī Chīnah. See Wuruki Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuṟūkī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuruki Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.885/69.02361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wuruki Chinah
  •  
Places near Wuruki Chinah

Online Dating

Wuruki Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuruki Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuruki Chinah, Afghanistan