-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ashraf Khan Kor

Map of Ashraf Khan Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asaraf Khan Kor,Asaraf Khān Kor,Ashraf Khan Kor,Ashrāf Khān Kōr,Asraf Khan Kor,Ašraf Khān Kor,Razvaliny Ashrafkhankor, Ashrāf Khān Kōr

Ashraf Khan Kor

Welcome to the Ashraf Khan Kor google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashrāf Khān Kōr. See Ashraf Khan Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashrāf Khān Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ashraf Khan Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88/69.01417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ashraf Khan Kor
  •  
Places near Ashraf Khan Kor

Online Dating

Ashraf Khan Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashraf Khan Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashraf Khan Kor, Afghanistan