Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gerdey Dashtah

Map of Gerdey Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardaydashta,Gardey Dashtah,Gardey Dashteh,Gardey Dasta,Gardêy Das̲h̲tah,Garděy Dašta,Gaṟḏey Dashteh,Gerdey Dashtah,Gêrdêy Das̲h̲tah,Step' Garbaydashta,Step’ Garbaydashta, Gêrdêy Das̲h̲tah

Gerdey Dashtah

Welcome to the Gerdey Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrdêy Das̲h̲tah. See Gerdey Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrdêy Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gerdey Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gerdey Dashtah
Places near Gerdey Dashtah

Online Dating

Gerdey Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gerdey Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdey Dashtah, Afghanistan