-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ngande Mandeh

Map of Ngande Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Ngande-Mandekh,Ngande Mandah,Ngande Mandeh,Nganḏē Mānḏeh,Ngāndē Māndêh,Ngānḏē Māndah, Ngāndē Māndêh

Ngande Mandeh

Welcome to the Ngande Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ngāndē Māndêh. See Ngande Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ngāndē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ngande Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9/69.045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Ngande Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ngande Mandeh
Mīlwêy (7.5 km) Zāmē Khūlah (9.3 km) Lālā Jāy (13.7 km) Meşrī (14.2 km) Varchak Tāneh (14.9 km) Khūsā Tsāh (15.1 km) Naraī (15.1 km) Shinkay Kōr (15.1 km) Nūm Rīzay (16 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (16.2 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (16.6 km) Masozai Kili (17.1 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (17.5 km) Katsah Ghêrizah (17.7 km) Rāghêh (17.7 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (17.8 km) Mīr Ḩasan (18 km) Kākaṟ (18.2 km)

Online Dating

Ngande Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ngande Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ngande Mandeh, Afghanistan