-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dakey Mandeh

Map of Dakey Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakaymandekh,Dakey Mandah,Dakey Mandeh,Dakey Māndah,Dakey Mānḏeh,Nishpa Khwara,Nishpa Khwāra,Nishpah Khwarah,Nishpah Khwārah,Ḏakêy Māndêh, Ḏakêy Māndêh

Dakey Mandeh

Welcome to the Dakey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏakêy Māndêh. See Dakey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏakêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dakey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83111/69.13222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Dakey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dakey Mandeh
Masozai Kili (8.8 km) Naraī (10.1 km) Katsah Ghêrizah (11 km) Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (16 km) Mīlwêy (16.5 km) Varchak Tāneh (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Dakey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakey Mandeh, Afghanistan