-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katsah Gherizah

Map of Katsah Gherizah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaca Gheriza,Kaca Gheṟiza,Kacah Gherizah,Kacah Gheṟizah,Katsah Gherizah,Katsah Ghêrizah,Zagon Kachageriza, Katsah Ghêrizah

Katsah Gherizah

Welcome to the Katsah Gherizah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katsah Ghêrizah. See Katsah Gherizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katsah Ghêrizah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katsah Gherizah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88639/69.22889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Katsah Gherizah
  •  
Places near Katsah Gherizah

Online Dating

Katsah Gherizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katsah Gherizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katsah Gherizah, Afghanistan