Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gerdey Algad

Map of Gerdey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdaul'gad,Gerdaul’gad,Gerdey Algad,Gerdey Lgad,Gerdey Lgaḏ,Gêrdêy Algaḏ, Gêrdêy Algaḏ

Gerdey Algad

Welcome to the Gerdey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrdêy Algaḏ. See Gerdey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrdêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerdey Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gerdey Algad
Places near Gerdey Algad

Online Dating

Gerdey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gerdey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdey Algad, Afghanistan