Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khret Sar

Map of Khret Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khretsar,Khret Sar,Khrêt Sar, Khrêt Sar

Khret Sar

Welcome to the Khret Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrêt Sar. See Khret Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrêt Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khret Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1511 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khret Sar
Places near Khret Sar

Online Dating

Khret Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khret Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khret Sar, Afghanistan