-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpah Mandeh

Map of Neshpah Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasa Ghareza,Neshpah Mandah,Neshpah Mandeh,Neshpah Māndah,Nespa Mandeh,Nespah Mandah,Nespah Māndah,Nešpa Mānděh,Nishpamandekh,Nêshpah Māndêh, Nêshpah Māndêh

Neshpah Mandeh

Welcome to the Neshpah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpah Māndêh. See Neshpah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neshpah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85778/69.19722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Neshpah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Neshpah Mandeh

Online Dating

Neshpah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshpah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpah Mandeh, Afghanistan