-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Surwakey Ghar

Map of Surwakey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Survakaygar,Surwakay Ghar,Surwakey Ghar,Sūrwakay Ghar,Sūrwakêy Ghar, Sūrwakêy Ghar

Surwakey Ghar

Welcome to the Surwakey Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrwakêy Ghar. See Surwakey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrwakêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surwakey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83528/69.01167
  • Altitude: 2108 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Surwakey Ghar
  •  
Places near Surwakey Ghar
Shinkay Kōr (9.5 km) Zāmē Khūlah (12.5 km) Masozai Kili (12.6 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (14.9 km) Mīlwêy (15.3 km) Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (15.9 km) Nūm Rīzay (16.3 km) Sanzali Kili (17.2 km) Khūsā Tsāh (17.4 km) Lālā Jāy (19.2 km) Naraī (19.5 km) Meşrī (19.7 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (20.7 km)

Online Dating

Surwakey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surwakey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surwakey Ghar, Afghanistan