-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Quresh Nikeh

Map of Quresh Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Kurayshnikakh,Qorays Nikeh,Quresh Nikeh,Qurēsh Nīkêh, Qurēsh Nīkêh

Quresh Nikeh

Welcome to the Quresh Nikeh google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurēsh Nīkêh. See Quresh Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurēsh Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Quresh Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80528/69.00667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Quresh Nikeh
  •  
Places near Quresh Nikeh

Online Dating

Quresh Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quresh Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quresh Nikeh, Afghanistan