-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ngande Dashtah

Map of Ngande Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ngande Dasta,De Ngāndē Dašta,Ngande Dashtah,Ngande Dashteh,Ngande Dasta,Ngāndē Das̲h̲tah,Ngāndē Dašta,Ngānḏē Dashteh,Step' Ngandedashta,Step’ Ngandedashta, Ngāndē Das̲h̲tah

Ngande Dashtah

Welcome to the Ngande Dashtah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ngāndē Das̲h̲tah. See Ngande Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ngāndē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ngande Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82417/69.03528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ngande Dashtah
  •  
Places near Ngande Dashtah

Online Dating

Ngande Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ngande Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ngande Dashtah, Afghanistan