-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsatsarreh

Map of Tsatsarreh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cacarra,Gora Tsatsarra,Tsatsarrah,Tsatsarreh,Tsatsaṟṟêh, Tsatsaṟṟêh

Tsatsarreh

Welcome to the Tsatsarreh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsatsaṟṟêh. See Tsatsarreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsatsaṟṟêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsatsarreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78222/69.07639
  • Altitude: 2316 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Tsatsarreh
  •  
Places near Tsatsarreh

Online Dating

Tsatsarreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsatsarreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsatsarreh, Afghanistan