-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsatsarrah

Map of Tsatsarrah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cacarra, Tsatsarrah

Tsatsarrah

Welcome to the Tsatsarrah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsatsarrah. See Tsatsarrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsatsarrah area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Tsatsarrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79667/69.02861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tsatsarrah
  •  
Places near Tsatsarrah

Online Dating

Tsatsarrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsatsarrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsatsarrah, Afghanistan