-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mandzakey

Map of Mandzakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzhakay,Mandzakey,Mandzakêy,Manjakay, Mandzakêy

Mandzakey

Welcome to the Mandzakey google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandzakêy. See Mandzakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandzakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandzakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81139/69.15472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Mandzakey
  •  
Places near Mandzakey

Online Dating

Mandzakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandzakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandzakey, Afghanistan