-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsake Khwali

Map of Tsake Khwali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cake Khwali,Cakē Khwali,Gora Tsakakhvali,Tsake Khwali,Tsakey Khwali,Tsakē Khwalī, Tsakē Khwalī

Tsake Khwali

Welcome to the Tsake Khwali google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakē Khwalī. See Tsake Khwali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakē Khwalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsake Khwali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69417/68.96889
  • Altitude: 2050 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tsake Khwali
  •  
Places near Tsake Khwali

Online Dating

Tsake Khwali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsake Khwali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsake Khwali, Afghanistan