Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ruti Mandeh

Map of Ruti Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boti Ziaba,Boti Ziāba,Ruh Mandah,Ruh Mandeh,Ruti Mandeh,Rutimandekh,Rūh Māndah,Rūtī Māndêh,Ṟūh Mānḏeh,Ṟūti Mānḏeh, Rūtī Māndêh

Ruti Mandeh

Welcome to the Ruti Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūtī Māndêh. See Ruti Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūtī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ruti Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ruti Mandeh
Places near Ruti Mandeh

Online Dating

Ruti Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ruti Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruti Mandeh, Afghanistan