-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Garech Mandeh

Map of Garech Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garec Mandeh,Garech Mandeh,Garechmandekh,Garich Mandah,Garēch Māndêh,Garēč Mānděh,Garīch Māndah,Karic Mandeh,Karich Mandah,Karichmandekh,Karits Mandah,Karits Māndah,Karīch Māndah,Karīč Manděh, Garēch Māndêh

Garech Mandeh

Welcome to the Garech Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garēch Māndêh. See Garech Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garēch Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Garech Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.615/68.82111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Garech Mandeh
  •  
Places near Garech Mandeh

Online Dating

Garech Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garech Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garech Mandeh, Afghanistan